Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road From Msh 6 To Nimshirgaon D Anoli Kavathesar To District Border Road Mdr 15 Km. 1/900 To 6/600 (Left Side)
Description
Improvement To Road From Msh 6 To Nimshirgaon D Anoli Kavathesar To District Border Road Mdr 15 Km. 1/900 To 6/600 (Left Side)
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDRP_1188195_2
Reference
Number
18 for 2025-26 (B1) (SBA)
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Works
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2061208

Start Date June 10, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.