Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Actuator Diaphragm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Sudhakar Narasimham Earla
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAPS INC | Make : Western Polyrub Model : Rubber Diaphragm Title : Rubber Diaphragm | 25-08-2023 12:51:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : MASONEILAN Model : MN-010866003-712-0000 Title : MASONEILAN accessories | 28-08-2023 18:01:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SACHINDRA RUBBER PLUS LLP. | Make : SACHINDRA Model : SRP/DIA/001 Title : DIAPHRAGM | 25-08-2023 14:34:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |