Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:16 2 716/E To Mc 267,Professors Colony,Akberbagh Ward 27,Malakpet 6,Ghmc. Rs 12.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:16 2 716/E To Mc 267,Professors Colony,Akberbagh Ward 27,Malakpet 6,Ghmc. Rs 12.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 654679 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 15.12.2025 (Item No.22) |
| Tender Fee | 341 |
| EMD | 9610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-2-146/28/6 to h.no:16-2-146/28,dayanand nagar,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 11.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-2-146/28/6 to h.no:16-2-146/28,dayanand nagar,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 11.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at asmangadh water pumping station lane,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 13.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at asmangadh water pumping station lane,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 13.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-2-147/4/1/c to h.no:16-2-147/4/4/3 and h.no:16-2-146/26/a, anand nagar, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 10.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-2-147/4/1/c to h.no:16-2-147/4/4/3 and h.no:16-2-146/26/a, anand nagar, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 10.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of toilets at kaladera in akberbagh div-27, crz,ghmc. (rs 4.50 lakhs)
Construction of toilets at kaladera in akberbagh div-27, crz,ghmc. (rs 4.50 lakhs)
Read moreConstruction of additional catchpits at malakpet rub in old malakpet division -26, crz, ghmc rs 2.50 lakhs
Construction of additional catchpits at malakpet rub in old malakpet division -26, crz, ghmc rs 2.50 lakhs
Read moreRecarpeting of bt road near metro pillar a1426,nalgonda x roads junction along nh65 ,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 6.00 lakhs (hmp work)
Recarpeting of bt road near metro pillar a1426,nalgonda x roads junction along nh65 ,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 6.00 lakhs (hmp work)
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no:16-2-716/e/1 sri sai apartments to masjid e ameer fatima, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 18.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no:16-2-716/e/1 sri sai apartments to masjid e ameer fatima, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 18.00 lakhs
Read moreRoundabout beautification with tower and globe at akberbagh chaman in in akberbagh div-27, circle-06, crz, ghmc.(rs 18.00 lakhs)
Roundabout beautification with tower and globe at akberbagh chaman in in akberbagh div-27, circle-06, crz, ghmc.(rs 18.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no 16-8-880 ,ganesh temple new malakpet in azampura div-28,crz,ghmc.(rs 17.74 lakhs)
Laying of cc road at h.no 16-8-880 ,ganesh temple new malakpet in azampura div-28,crz,ghmc.(rs 17.74 lakhs)
Read moreProviding of ms railing and laying of chequared tiles beside painting press in akberbagh division-27, under malakpet circle-6, charminar zone, ghmc (rs 6.50 lakhs)
Providing of ms railing and laying of chequared tiles beside painting press in akberbagh division-27, under malakpet circle-6, charminar zone, ghmc (rs 6.50 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type