Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of Cms Crossing 1 In 12, 52 Kg Rdso Drg. No. T 4734 With Latest Alt. 6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106516557 |
|
Reference Number |
26245121 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528616/viewNitPdf_4777688.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreManufacture and supply of cms crossing 1 in 12, 52 kg rdso drg. no. t - 4734
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for manufacture and supply of cms crossing rdso drg. no. t-4734.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 1 in 12 cms crossing for bg. 52 kg on psc sleepers to rdso drg. no. t-4734
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of cms crossing 52 kg, 1 in 8.5 to rdso drg. no. t - 4867
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 1 in 8.5 cms crossing bg for 52 kg rails on psc sleepers to rdso drg. no. t-4867 alt-9 (latest alteration)& 1 in 8.5 cms crossing bg for 60 kg rails on psc sleepers layout to rdso drg. no. t-4967 alt-8 (latest alteration)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of cms crossing 1 in 12, 60 kg rdso drg. no. t - 4220
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of cms crossing 1 in 12, 60 kg rdso drg. no. t - 4220
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of cms crossing for 60 kg (uic) on psc sleepers 1 in 16 to rdso drg. no. t-5693, alt-2 with latest alteration.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of cms crossing 60 kg, 1 in 8.5 to rdso drg. no. t - 4967
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type