Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Missile Target 6 Feet X 12 Feet,Ap He Target 6 Feet X 10 Feet,White Cloth,Drawing Sheet,Black Paint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 02:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 15:08:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 14:59:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOYAL GENERAL STORES | - | 08-02-2024 16:43:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sanjay enterprise | - | 08-02-2024 15:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanjay enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Missile Target 6 feet x 12 feet,AP HE Target 6 feet x 10 feet,White Cloth,Drawing Sheet,Black Paint | 185544.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOYAL GENERAL STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Missile Target 6 feet x 12 feet,AP HE Target 6 feet x 10 feet,White Cloth,Drawing Sheet,Black Paint | 188067.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Missile Target 6 feet x 12 feet,AP HE Target 6 feet x 10 feet,White Cloth,Drawing Sheet,Black Paint | 193660.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A. K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Missile Target 6 feet x 12 feet,AP HE Target 6 feet x 10 feet,White Cloth,Drawing Sheet,Black Paint | 198653.00 | L4 |