Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Painting Outside Portion Of Control Room Building At Rejinagar 220 Kv Substation Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Renovation And Painting Outside Portion Of Control Room Building At Rejinagar 220 Kv Substation Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_828935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KAO/CIVIL/2024-25/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REJINAGAR 220KV SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845896 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepairing and painting of inside portion of control room building and other allied works at najirpur 132kv gi substation wbsetcl
Repairing and painting of inside portion of control room building and other allied works at najirpur 132kv gi substation wbsetcl
Read moreOutside wall repairing and painting of control room building, renoavation of 2nos toilet along with tit bit civil work at gokarna 220kv substation under gokarna 400kv area office, wbsetcl
Outside wall repairing and painting of control room building, renoavation of 2nos toilet along with tit bit civil work at gokarna 220kv substation under gokarna 400kv area office, wbsetcl
Read moreRepairing whitewashing and renovation of control room building of 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Repairing whitewashing and renovation of control room building of 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreRenovation of control room building at bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under bankura area office,wbsetcl
Renovation of control room building at&#x0d bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under&#x0d bankura area office,wbsetcl
Read moreExtension of 11kv control room at 220kv substation kundara
Extension of 11kv control room at 220kv substation kundara
Read morePainting of different type of ehv equipments at subhasgram 220kv substation under kasba area office wbsetcl
Painting of different type of ehv equipments at subhasgram 220kv substation under kasba area office wbsetcl
Read morePainting of different type of structures of 220kv switchyard portion and various equipments towards 220kv side and 132kv side of klc bantala 220 kv substation under kasba area office wbsetcl
Painting of different type of structures of 220kv switchyard portion and various equipments towards 220kv side and 132kv side of klc bantala 220 kv substation under kasba area office wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation of substation control room at 110kv substation, pampady
Renovation of substation control room at 110kv substation, pampady
Read moreOutside repairing painting of guest house 2 nos b type quarter and 1 no c type quarter and other allied works at krishnanagar 220kv substation wbsetcl
Outside repairing painting of guest house 2 nos b type quarter and 1 no c type quarter and other allied works at krishnanagar 220kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type