Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Annual Maintenance 2024 25 Chulannur Branch Canal Between Ch 12/850 Km To 24/000 Km, And Its Sub Canals General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Annual Maintenance 2024 25 Chulannur Branch Canal Between Ch 12/850 Km To 24/000 Km, And Its Sub Canals General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_690957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6261/2024_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chulanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075433 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 6/400 km, and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 6/400 km, and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-es-annual maintenance 2025- 26-silt removal , jungle clearance for chulannur branch canal between ch 12/850 km to 24/000 km and its sub canals-general civil work
This estimate is for the maintenance of the&#x0d chulannur main canal. this estimate includes&#x0d removing silt, grass, light jungles etc from canal&#x0d using man mazdoor and hydraulic excavator for&#x0d ensuring free flow of water during the&#x0d distribution for the
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution 2024-25- chulannur canal and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-water distribution 2024-25-&#x0d chulannur canal and its sub canals-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td, and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td, and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-es-annual maintenance 2025- 26-silt removal , jungle clearance for chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td and its sub canals-general civil work
This estimate is for the maintenance of the&#x0d chulannur main canal. this estimate includes&#x0d removing silt, grass, light jungles etc from canal&#x0d using man mazdoor and hydraulic excavator for&#x0d ensuring free flow of water during the&#x0d distribution for the
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- kurussi-pampadi branch canal between ch 0/000 km to td and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- kurussi-pampadi branch canal between ch 0/000 km to td and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-es-annual maintenance 2025- 26-silt removal , jungle clearance for chulannur branch canal between ch 0/00 km to 6/400 km and its sub canals-general civil work
This estimate is for the maintenance of the&#x0d chulannur main canal. this estimate includes&#x0d removing silt, grass, light jungles etc from canal&#x0d using man mazdoor and hydraulic excavator for&#x0d ensuring free flow of water during the&#x0d distribution for the
Read moreGeneral-mp-es-annual maintenance 2025- 26-silt removal , jungle clearance for chulannur branch canal between ch 6/450 km to 12/800 km and its sub canals-general civil work
This estimate is for the maintenance of the&#x0d chulannur main canal. this estimate includes&#x0d removing silt, grass, light jungles etc from canal&#x0d using man mazdoor and hydraulic excavator for&#x0d ensuring free flow of water during the&#x0d distribution for the
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution -2024-25- in rb main canal between ch.20/000 km to 32/000 km,kinavallur, thenur, mankurussi branch canals and sub canals-general civil work
Malampuzha damis the second largest dam and&#x0d reservoirs in kerala,located near palakkad,built&#x0d post independence by the then madras state.&#x0d situated in the scenic hills of the western ghats&#x0d in the background
Read moreof your Industry type