Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Toilet Block With Verandha At Firing Range Under 96 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Udaipur
|
| Description |
C/O Toilet Block With Verandha At Firing Range Under 96 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Udaipur
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_768540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IGA/Engg/E-NIT(C)/23-24/67 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The office of DC works Ftr HQ BSF Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water storage tank under ground sump in the firing range 25000 ltr of 108 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur.
Drinking water storage tank under ground sump in the firing range 25000 ltr of 108 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur.
Read moreRepairing of 11 0.433 kv 250 kva transformer installed at bn hq of 96 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur
Repairing of 11 0.433 kv 250 kva transformer installed at bn hq of 96 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at bop l.k.para of 114 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur
Construction of toilet block at bop 
 l.k.para of 114 bn bsf under shq bsf 
 udaipur
Read moreRenovation/ upgradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn ( now 96 bn) bsf under shq bsf udaipur (composite work)
Renovation/ upgradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn ( now 96 bn) bsf under shq bsf udaipur (composite work)
Read moreRepair and maintenece of 17 nos bops building of 96 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur sh electrical side
Repair and maintenance of 17 nos bops building of 96 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur sh electrical side
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of 01 no drill shed at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn bsf (now 96 bn bsf) under shq bsf udaipur (composite work)
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no drill shed at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn bsf (now 96 bn bsf) under shq bsf udaipur (composite work)
Read moreRenovation upgradation of drill shed 114 bn bsf now 96 bn bsf khajuwala under shq bsf bikaner
Renovation upgradation of drill shed 114 bn bsf now 96 bn bsf khajuwala under shq bsf bikaner
Read moreRenovation upgradation of quarter guard 114 bn bsf now 96 bn bsf khajuwala under shq bsf bikaner
Renovation upgradation of quarter guard 114 bn bsf now 96 bn bsf khajuwala under shq bsf bikaner
Read moreRenovation and up gradation of 01 no sos mess at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn (now 96 bn )bsf under shq bsf udaipur.(composite work)
Renovation and up gradation of 01 no sos mess at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn (now 96 bn )bsf under shq bsf udaipur.(composite work)
Read moreRenovation and up gradation of 01 no quarter guard at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn (now 96 bn ) bsf under shq bsf udaipur (composite work)
Renovation and up gradation of 01 no quarter guard at bsf campus bagafa of 66 bn (now 96 bn ) bsf under shq bsf udaipur (composite work)
Read moreof your Industry type