Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mh15 Mp5 Y 01 (1) S R From Mdr 53 (Kasari Malwadi) Vadgaon To Mdr 51 (Vikaswadi) Km 0/000 To 5/000, Tal. Kagal(2) S R Of Road From Sh 199 Narande To Khochi (Odr 28) Km 0/000 To To 4/700 Tal. Hatkananagle(3)s R Of Road From Sh 189 Nesari To Sa
|
| Description |
(1) S R From Mdr 53 (Kasari Malwadi) Vadgaon To Mdr 51 (Vikaswadi) Km 0/000 To 5/000, Tal. Kagal(2) S R Of Road From Sh 199 Narande To Khochi (Odr 28) Km 0/000 To To 4/700 Tal. Hatkananagle(3)s R Of Road From Sh 189 Nesari To Saroli Tal Gad.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_131988_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/PMGSY/38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207465 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to wathar tarf vadgaon bhadole latwade bhendwade khochi wathar tarfe udgaon narande to join s.h. 192 road odr no 28 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to wathar tarf vadgaon bhadole latwade bhendwade khochi wathar tarfe udgaon narande to join s.h. 192 road odr no 28 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type