Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brake Pad,Fuel Feed Pump,Fuel Filter,Air Cleaner Filter,Hydraulic Filter,Hydraulic Strainer,Driver
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5385782
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 17:23
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aravali Associates - 28-09-2024 18:28:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 S S ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2024 17:57:22 MII MSE Qualified
3 Shiva enterprises - 30-09-2024 20:59:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shiva enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brake Pad,Fuel Feed Pump,Fuel filter,Air Cleaner Filter,Hydraulic Filter,Hydraulic Strainer,Driver 49950.00 L1
2 S S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brake Pad,Fuel Feed Pump,Fuel filter,Air Cleaner Filter,Hydraulic Filter,Hydraulic Strainer,Driver 52520.00 L2
3 Aravali Associates (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Brake Pad,Fuel Feed Pump,Fuel filter,Air Cleaner Filter,Hydraulic Filter,Hydraulic Strainer,Driver 53880.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise