Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certificates For Officers Degree Courses, Jco/Or Diploma Courses And Internship
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3874248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Certificates For Officers Degree Courses, JCO/OR Diploma Courses And Internship | 13-09-2023 21:17:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MALABAR TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Certificates For Officers Degree Courses, JCO/OR Diploma Courses And Internship | 14-09-2023 19:29:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MOOKAMBIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Certificates For Officers Degree Courses, JCO/OR D Title : Certificates For Officers Degree Courses, JCO/OR Diploma Courses And Internship | 13-09-2023 16:02:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOOKAMBIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Certificates for officers degree courses, JCO/OR diploma courses and Internship | 96000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Certificates for officers degree courses, JCO/OR diploma courses and Internship | 110400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MALABAR TRADERS | Item Categories : Certificates for officers degree courses, JCO/OR diploma courses and Internship | 142400.00 | L3 |
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreParchment certificate for foreign trainees,parchment certificate for degree and diploma courses,par
Read more
Degree certificates,transcript certificates,degree sample 1,degree sample 2,transcript sample
Read more
Degree certificates,transcript certificates,degree sample 1,degree sample 2,transcript sample
Read more
Printing and supply of mark sheets/degree/diploma certificates to the kumaun university, nainital
Printing and supply of mark sheets/degree/diploma certificates to the kumaun university, nainital
Read morePhoto frames,clocks,momento standard pattern,certificates for internship,external hard disk 500 gb
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - non-it technical; degree or diploma; degree or
Read more
Confidential printing and supply of degree certificates and merit certificates
Confidential printing and supply of degree certificates and merit certificates
Read moreFor the supply of preprinted form of diploma certificates
For the supply of preprinted form of diploma certificates
Read moreof your Industry type