Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 40 Ft. Wide Road By Way Of Earthwork In Cutting /Filling ,Providing And Laying Granular Sub Base, Dry Lean Cement Concrete Sub Base And P.Q.C (M40) At Industrial Estate Rakh Ambtali District Samba Phase Iii , Length 150mtr
|
| Description |
Construction Of 40 Ft. Wide Road By Way Of Earthwork In Cutting /Filling ,Providing And Laying Granular Sub Base, Dry Lean Cement Concrete Sub Base And P.Q.C (M40) At Industrial Estate Rakh Ambtali District Samba Phase Iii , Length 150mtr
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_SIDCO_237478_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E- NIT No 12 of 2023-24 Dt 08.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 56820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of granular sub-base...
Supply of granular sub-base (gsb) at pataudi store in provincial division no-ii, pwd bandr br., gurugram in gurugram district
Read moreSupply of granular sub-base...
Supply of granular sub-base (gsb) at pataudi store in provincial division no-ii, pwd bandr br., gurugram in gurugram district
Read moreSupply of granular sub base
Supply of granular sub base for post monsoon road repairs in bodhan town under mgf (invited under earmarked works - societies belonging to sc, st, are only eligible to participate)
Read moreGranular sub base, gravel and cc
Filling of pot holes with granular sub base, gravel and cc at various paces from ward no.01 to 27 in jadcehrla municipality under general fund/15th fc grant for the year 2024-25.
Read moreSupply of granular sub base(gsb) for flood emergency work
Supply of granular sub base(gsb) for flood emergency work
Read moreSupply and spreading of granular sub base in municipal area.
Supply and spreading of granular sub base in municipal area.
Read moreSupply of granular sub-base and stone metal at safidon store
Supply of granular sub-base and stone metal at safidon store
Read moreGranular sub base / drain of road from arreh awhatoo to padderpora
Granular sub base / drain of road from arreh awhatoo to padderpora
Read moreof your Industry type