Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rgc Compressor Spares
|
| Description |
Rgc Compressor Spares
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PR_176090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRMM238136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIPAT REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICAL COMPLEX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=186202 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 883 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreProcurement of spares for rgc compressor wha -508
Procurement of spares for rgc compressor wha -508
Read moreof your Industry type