Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule 1 M1840803190 Vv, Ga: Bs5150, Flgd, Ci, Fg200, Pn16, 600 Nb,Schedule 2 M1840803191
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4329323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SUBHAS ENGINEERING WORKS
Contract Value
468696
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Satish Kumar Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOW MARSHAL VALVES | Make : FMV Model : FMV Title : Schedule 1 - M1840803190 - VV, GA: BS5150, FLGD, CI, FG200, PN16 | 23-12-2023 17:54:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | LEADER VALVES LTD | Make : LEADER Model : CI0000058 Title : GATE VALVE | 23-12-2023 11:29:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SUBHAS ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SUBHAS Model : Gate Valve Title : CI Gate Valve | 21-12-2023 17:48:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CI Gate Valve | SUBHAS | Gate Valve | 2 | ₹ 468696.000 |