Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Different Following Diameter Of Hdpe Pipe (Pn 6) Conforming To Is 14333/1996 Or Its Latest Revision And Amendment If Any And Pvc Pipe(6 Kg / Sqcm ) Conforming To Is 4985/2000 Its Latest Revision And Amendment If Any Under Maha
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Different Following Diameter Of Hdpe Pipe (Pn 6) Conforming To Is 14333/1996 Or Its Latest Revision And Amendment If Any And Pvc Pipe(6 Kg / Sqcm ) Conforming To Is 4985/2000 Its Latest Revision And Amendment If Any Under Maha
|
| Organisation | U P Jal Nigam (HQ), Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPJNM_938578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
577/Mahakumbh-2025/456 Dt. 12.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alopibagh Store Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622805 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of isi marked tmt bars (is 1786 2008, along with latest revision and amendment if any, fe- 500d).
Procurement of isi marked tmt bars (is 1786 2008, along with latest revision and amendment if any, fe- 500d).
Read moreNylon tyre of size 10.00x20.00 conforming to is-15636 with latest amendment if any pr 16 (rib type)
Read more
Non flammable polymeric aqueous adhesive for flexible pvc flooring to lcf/ specn. no. icf/m/ d/specn.075 with latest amendment/ revision if any
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve stem (2p) for tap changing contactor of bosco make conforming bosco pt no/drg no 1061/99 alongwith latest amendment/ alteration if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of acsr dog type conductor (6/4.72mm aluminium 71.57 steel) as per is 398 (part 2) 1996 with latest amendment (if any) specification. make/ brand : sitara or equivalent make/ brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEp unit 16 to escort s drg no oa 68051/a along with latest amendment/alteration if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDust guard complete as per drg.no sr.dee/trs/m/376. alt. a alongwith latest amendment/alteration if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDust guard complete as per drg.no sr.dee/trs/m/376. alt. a alongwith latest amendment/alteration if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModuler brake controller type-esbc iii (m) to escorts pt no 6070 alongwith latest amendment/alteration if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type