Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Savri Bhagdewadi Nigdi Shigwan Road M.D.R. 93 Km. 0/000 To 12/920 Tal. Mandangad Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Savri Bhagdewadi Nigdi Shigwan Road M.D.R. 93 Km. 0/000 To 12/920 Tal. Mandangad Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936113_3
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_22_2023_2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 19700
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 19:15
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.