Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Diclofenac 75 Mg 1 Ml,Inj Pheniramine 22.75 Mg 2 Ml,Inj Dexamethasone 4 Mg Ml,Inj Ondansetron 2 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.N. PHARMA | - | 28-06-2023 17:56:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 06-07-2023 14:41:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OVERSEAS TRADERS | - | 27-06-2023 19:00:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PHARMACHEM | - | 27-06-2023 18:54:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 06-07-2023 14:31:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PHARMACHEM(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ DICLOFENAC 75 MG 1ML,INJ PHENIRAMINE 22.75 MG 2 ML,INJ DEXAMETHASONE 4MG ML,INJ ONDANSETRON 2 M | 84615.80 | L1 |
| 2 | A.N. PHARMA (MII) | Item Categories : INJ DICLOFENAC 75 MG 1ML,INJ PHENIRAMINE 22.75 MG 2 ML,INJ DEXAMETHASONE 4MG ML,INJ ONDANSETRON 2 M | 87360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OVERSEAS TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ DICLOFENAC 75 MG 1ML,INJ PHENIRAMINE 22.75 MG 2 ML,INJ DEXAMETHASONE 4MG ML,INJ ONDANSETRON 2 M | 88650.00 | L3 |
Inj. pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection dexamethasone 4mg per ml in 2 ml ampule,injection pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg per ml in
Read more
Inj pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml 2 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml 2 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml 2 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj pheniramine maleate 22.75 mg/ml 2 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type