Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Washing Machine 7 Kg Samsung,Electric Motor For Diesel Bhatti,Wick Stove,Mixer Grinder Panasonic,Wa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4660943
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 20, 2024 01:06
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S LOYAL SOLUTIONS - 24-02-2024 11:28:50 MII MSE Qualified
2 MOHD SULTAN LONE - 24-02-2024 11:34:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 TARIQ ENTERPRISES - 24-02-2024 11:24:28 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TARIQ ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Washing Machine 7 Kg Samsung,Electric Motor for Diesel Bhatti,Wick Stove,Mixer Grinder Panasonic,Wa 55546.00 L1
2 M/S LOYAL SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Washing Machine 7 Kg Samsung,Electric Motor for Diesel Bhatti,Wick Stove,Mixer Grinder Panasonic,Wa 64320.00 L2
3 MOHD SULTAN LONE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Washing Machine 7 Kg Samsung,Electric Motor for Diesel Bhatti,Wick Stove,Mixer Grinder Panasonic,Wa 69900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise