Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Softy Black Dark,Leather Softy Black Med,Leather Softy Black Light,Leather Cow Linning Dark
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4418072
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 01, 2024 16:32
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 P&O INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-01-2024 22:52:58 MII MSE Qualified
2 SAPPERR ENTERPRISE - 11-01-2024 16:39:06 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION - 11-01-2024 10:43:50 MII MSE Qualified
4 VISCOSE AGENCIES - 11-01-2024 15:16:58 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VISCOSE AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Softy Black dark,Leather Softy Black med,Leather Softy Black light,Leather Cow Linning dark 68343.00 L1
2 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Softy Black dark,Leather Softy Black med,Leather Softy Black light,Leather Cow Linning dark 73188.00 L2
3 SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Softy Black dark,Leather Softy Black med,Leather Softy Black light,Leather Cow Linning dark 80037.00 L3
4 P&O INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Softy Black dark,Leather Softy Black med,Leather Softy Black light,Leather Cow Linning dark 133376.88 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise