Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cc Road From House Of Dipak Das To House Of Gouranga Tudu Via House Of Sagar Pramanik At Ekchaka Under Kalyanpur Gp Activity Id 112634958
|
| Description |
Construction Cc Road From House Of Dipak Das To House Of Gouranga Tudu Via House Of Sagar Pramanik At Ekchaka Under Kalyanpur Gp&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 112634958&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14(2)/KGP /CFC-U/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEWDHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973840 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from dipak pramanik house to srinibas jana house at adalpur activity id 90844812
Construction of concrete road from dipak pramanik house to srinibas jana house at adalpur activity id 90844812
Read moreConstruction of cc road from madan dhak house to karttik pramanik house via ramprasad dhak house at ekchaka
Construction of cc road from madan dhak house to karttik pramanik house via ramprasad dhak house at ekchaka
Read moreConstraction of concrete road at anchna dipak pramanik house to bitorun house
Constraction of concrete road at anchna dipak pramanik house to bitorun house
Read moreConstraction of cc road at serpur from rajani achyarya house to gouranga pramanik house
Constraction of cc road at serpur from rajani achyarya house to gouranga pramanik house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalipada das towards gouranga das house at kuraria1
Construction of concrete road from kalipada das towards gouranga das house at kuraria 1
Read moreConst. of drain at mahaldanga gouranga pramanik house to balai bi out of 15th fc, year 2022-23, activity code- 59428506
Const. of drain at mahaldanga gouranga pramanik house to balai bi out of 15th fc, year 2022-23, activity code- 59428506
Read moreConstruction of drain from sagar pramanik house to raju chakrabortys house.
Construction of drain from sagar pramanik house to raju chakrabortys house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sagar tudu house to raghu kisku house
Construction of concrete road from sagar tudu house to raghu kisku house
Read moreConstruction of puca drain from the house of dipak das to house of apurba biswas at jaygopalpur activity id 67297966
Construction of puca drain from the house of dipak das to house of apurba biswas at jaygopalpur activity id 67297966
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at kartickhali from dipak pramanik house to ptymary school
Construction of concrete road at kartickhali from dipak pramanik house to ptymary school
Read moreof your Industry type