Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram,Trailor Control Valve,Three Way Valve,Pressure Plate,Release Clutch Bearing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5639868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 03:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2024 20:41:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2024 17:55:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2024 14:50:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram,Trailor Control Valve,Three Way Valve,Pressure Plate,Release Clutch Bearing | 147747.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram,Trailor Control Valve,Three Way Valve,Pressure Plate,Release Clutch Bearing | 152010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram,Trailor Control Valve,Three Way Valve,Pressure Plate,Release Clutch Bearing | 164190.00 | L3 |