Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vikas Khand Babhanjot Gram Panchayat Kook Nagar Bharthu Nagar Chauraha Se Dakshin Pappu Verma Ke Ghar Sampark Marg Par Interlocking Karya L 150.00 M. (Sansad Nidhi Gonda).
Description
Vikas Khand Babhanjot Gram Panchayat Kook Nagar Bharthu Nagar Chauraha Se Dakshin Pappu Verma Ke Ghar Sampark Marg Par Interlocking Karya L 150.00 M. (Sansad Nidhi Gonda).
Organisation U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SCIDC_951217_1
Reference
Number
459/E.E/GONDA/E-TENDER/24-25 D-31.8.24
Tender Fee 780
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651012

Start Date September 02, 2024 18:40
End Date
Expired 07/09/2024

Expired 725 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.