Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Development Of Footpath At Devdhar Nallah Ward No 10 Of Kullu Town.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Development Of Footpath At Devdhar Nallah Ward No 10 Of Kullu Town.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDDHP_86052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCK/TEND/02/24/538-40/08 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128022 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRestoration of road side drains from janj ghar devdhar to devdhar nallah,ward 10.
Restoration of road side drains from janj ghar devdhar to devdhar nallah,ward 10.
Read moreConstruction of footpath and rwall above chamardi nallah ward 9 of kullu town.( part-1)
Construction of footpath and rwall above chamardi nallah ward 9 of kullu town.( part-1)
Read moreConstruction of footpath and rwall above chamardi nallah ward 9 of kullu town.( part-2)
Construction of footpath and rwall above chamardi nallah ward 9 of kullu town.( part-2)
Read moreUp gradation/development of footpath/landscaping work (phase-1) in ward no 6 of kullu town.
Up gradation/development of footpath/landscaping work (phase-1) in ward no 6 of kullu town.
Read moreUp gradation/development of footpath/landscaping work (phase-2) in ward no 6 of kullu town.
Up gradation/development of footpath/landscaping work (phase-2) in ward no 6 of kullu town.
Read moreConstruction of rcc box drain at devdhar nallah,ward no 10
Construction of rcc box drain at devdhar nallah,ward no 10
Read moreUp gradation development of footpath near food court road, ward 8 kullu town.( rd 0.0 to 90.00)
Up gradation development of footpath near food court road, ward 8 kullu town.( rd 0.0 to 90.00)
Read moreUp gradation development of footpath near food court road, ward 8 kullu town.( rd 91.00 to 156.00)
Up gradation development of footpath near food court road, ward 8 kullu town.( rd 91.00 to 156.00)
Read moreof your Industry type