Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Rp 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay To Vellur Padiyottuchal Pulingom Road From Km 28 300 To 37 500 General Civil Work
Description
General Rp 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay&Amp#X0d To Vellur Padiyottuchal Pulingom Road From&Amp#X0d Km 28 300 To 37 500 General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_819343_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/8488/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 8270
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kannur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373387

Start Date November 05, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/11/2025

Expired 288 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.