Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Layer 2 Switch,Ofc 4 Core,Utp Cable,Patch Cord,Fibre Optical Patch Cord,Fibre Optical Patch Cord,0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 15:23:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADITI ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 19:38:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ASPEN SYSTEMS & SERVICES | - | 02-11-2023 16:16:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DIGITAL SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 02-11-2023 17:52:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2023 11:10:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | G.S.INFOCOM | - | 01-11-2023 22:41:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SDH Enterprises | - | 02-11-2023 16:52:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | shri balaji enterprises | - | 02-11-2023 18:48:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | UNITECH SOLUTIONS | - | 31-10-2023 19:41:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |