Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Infrastructural Improvement Works Under Pune Grand Challenge Tour Pgct 2026 Bhakti Shakti Chowk Midc Area Empire Estate Bridge
|
| Description |
Execution Of Infrastructural Improvement Works Under Pune Grand Challenge Tour Pgct 2026 Bhakti Shakti Chowk Midc Area Empire Estate Bridge &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PCMCP_1214742_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CIVIL/UMD/22/03/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 37930 |
| EMD | 12.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIMPRI CHINCHWAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2098974 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 1
Execution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 1
Read moreExecution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 2
Execution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 2
Read moreExecution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 3
Execution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 3
Read moreExecution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 4
Execution of road infrastructure improvement works under pune grand challenge tour (pgct) -2026 in pune city package 4
Read moreImprovement for route of pune grand challenge tour 2026 in taluka. baramati ( part morgaon to limtek)dist.pune
Improvement for route of pune grand challenge tour 2026 in taluka. baramati ( part morgaon to limtek)dist.pune
Read moreImprovement for route of pune grand challenge tour 2026 (part nira to morgaon) in taluka. baramati dist.pune
Improvement for route of pune grand challenge tour 2026 (part nira to morgaon) in taluka. baramati dist.pune
Read moreA) improvement under pune grand challenge tour program to kadadhe-shivane mdr-28 chainage km 11/800 to 18/600 and bebadohol rice mill -bebadohol chainage km 4/600 to 5/800 and other two works tal. maval, dist-pune
A) improvement under pune grand challenge tour program to kadadhe-shivane mdr-28 chainage km 11/800 to 18/600 and bebadohol rice mill -bebadohol chainage km 4/600 to 5/800 and other two works tal. maval, dist-pune
Read moreof your Industry type