Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Vehicle Zil 131,Complete Vehicle Zil 131,Prime Mover Vehicle Zil,Complete Vehicle Kraz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4075631 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK AUTOMOBILES | Make : PARTS Model : 2023 Title : PARTS | 22-10-2023 19:30:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAISALMER MOTOR GARAGE | Make : jayant motor Model : COMPLETE VEHICLE ZIL-131 Title : COMPLETE VEHICLE ZIL-131 | 22-10-2023 18:54:38 | N/A | Evaluated |