Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌾 Call For Bids: Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Gc Fid Instruments 🔬🌾 The Department Of Agriculture Cooperation And Farmers Welfare, Under The Ministry Of Agriculture And Farmers Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Provision Of Customized Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) And Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc) Services For Pre Owned Gas Chromatography Flame Ionization Detector (Gc Fid) Instruments. 🗓️ Deadline: April 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Service Providers With Expertise In Maintaining Gc Fid Instruments From Agilent And Other Manufacturers Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Service Scope, Pricing, And Technical Capabilities. Keywords: Amc/Cmc, Pre Owned Gc Fid, Agilent, Maintenance Contract, Department Of Agriculture Cooperation And Farmers Welfare, Ministry Of Agriculture And Farmers Welfare, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Gc Fid; Agilent; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Ann
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4733345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - gcms and gc with tcd and fid; shimadzu corporation; ann
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - amc of agilent make aas 240 aa instrument; agilent; ann
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - gc ms; agilent technologies; comprehensive maintenance
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - gc msms; agilent; annual maintenance contract (amc); qu
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - amc of gc hs; agilent technologies; annual maintenance
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - equipment: gc ms; agilent technologies; comprehensive m
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - equipment: gc hs; agilent technologies; annual maintena
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - gas chromatography (gc); agilent technologies india pvt
Read more
of your Industry type