Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road At Shenbakkam To Karugambathur Approach Road (035016 R3315), Selva Vinayagar Nagar 1st Street (035016 R0638) , Selva Vinayagar Nagar 1st Cross Street (035016 R0639), Selva Vinayagar Nagar 2nd Cross Street (035016 R0640) Masila
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road At Shenbakkam To Karugambathur Approach Road (035016 R3315), Selva Vinayagar Nagar 1st Street (035016 R0638) , Selva Vinayagar Nagar 1st Cross Street (035016 R0639), Selva Vinayagar Nagar 2nd Cross Street (035016 R0640) Masila
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4226/2023/E1/DAIF-23-24/P10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRenewal bt surface road panjavarnam garden 1st cr,panjavarnam garden main,panjavarnam garden 2nd cr,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 1st cross street,selva vinayagar street in ward no -8i
Renewal bt surface road panjavarnam garden 1st cr,panjavarnam garden main,panjavarnam garden 2nd cr,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 1st cross street,selva vinayagar nagar 4th main street,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 2nd street in ward no -8
Read moreFormation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Formation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Read moreProviding cc pavement to selva vinayagar koil street in sudhana nagar, murungappakkam
Providing cc pavement to selva vinayagar koil street in sudhana nagar, murungappakkam
Read moreProviding bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Providing bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Providing renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Read moreRejuventation of water bos selva vinayagar kovil street theppakulam
Rejuventation of water bos selva vinayagar kovil street theppakulam at ward no 6 survey no29 /10 in thiruvathipuram municipality
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos road cross culvert at mgr street selva vinayagar street and abbas street in ward 39
Construction of 3 nos road cross culvert at mgr street selva vinayagar street and abbas street in ward 39
Read moreProviding laying of paver block roads at selva vignesh nagar malligai 1st road and cross street in ward no1 providing laying of paver block roads at selva vignesh nagar malligai 1st road and cross street in ward no1
Providing laying of paver block roads at selva vignesh nagar malligai 1st road and cross street in ward no1
Read moreof your Industry type