Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottarakkara Bp 2025 26 Renovation Of Kannanmukku Paingamukal Vattamankavu Road Kottarakkara Bp So 50/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kottarakkara Bp 2025 26 Renovation Of Kannanmukku Paingamukal Vattamankavu Road Kottarakkara Bp So 50/26 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_833074_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LID AND EW/KTRBP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2160 |
| EMD | 21131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTARAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1401417 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2026
Expired 200 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-kottarakkara bp 2023-24 renovation of pooyappally chira at pooyappally gp -so 150/24-general civil work
Renovation of chira
Read moreGeneral renovation of rest house kottarakkara phase ii renovation work general civil work
General renovation of rest house kottarakkara phase ii renovation work general civil work
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2025-26 rennovation of chirakkadavu kaniyakonam esi nagar at kareepra gp so 67/26
Kottarakkara bp 2025-26 rennovation of chirakkadavu kaniyakonam esi nagar at kareepra gp so 67/26
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness 2025 26 desiltation of parayattu ela thodu in kottarakkara municipality general civil work
General monsoon preparedness 2025 26 &#x0d desiltation of parayattu ela thodu in&#x0d kottarakkara municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type