Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Infrastructure Facilities To Govt Hs Kalichanadukkam In Kodom Belur G.P In Kasaragod District
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Infrastructure Facilities To Govt Hs Kalichanadukkam In Kodom Belur G.P In Kasaragod District
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KILA_581342_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CM/KILA-KIIFB PMU/TENDER/R3-18/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Chief manager, KILA-KIIFB PMU KILA regional Ce |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Read moreKasaragod development package 2021 22 infrastructure development for gwlps naikkayam electrification work kodom belur gp
Kasaragod development package 2021 22 infrastructure development for gwlps naikkayam electrification work kodom belur gp
Read moreKasaragod d p 2025 26 providing interlock facilities on school premises at ghss banam in kodom belur g p
Providing interlock facilities
Read moreJal jeevan mission kasaragod district kodom belure panchayat wss to kodom belur and adjoining villages phase ii part iii
Jal jeevan mission-kasaragod district-kodom belur panchayat-wss to kodom belur and adjoining villages-phase ii part-iii-construction of glsr ohsr laying distribution system and providing balance fhtcs
Read moreKasaragod d p 2025 26 moonnam mile parakkalayi ayyankavu road renovation in kodom belur g p
Road renovation
Read morePoronthichal-pudavadukkam road tarring in kodom-belur g p
Annual plan-parappa b p 2023-24-chendalam-poronthichal-pudavadukkam road tarring in kodom-belur g p
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance 2022-2023- panamkod checkdam in kodom belur gramapanchayath of vellarikkundu thaluk in kasaragod district.-general civil work
General-annual maintenance 2022-2023- panamkod checkdam in kodom belur gramapanchayath of vellarikkundu thaluk in kasaragod district.-general civil work
Read moreMla lac ads khd 2022 23 thattumal ariyalam kuyangad road improvement in kodom belur gp
Mla lac ads khd 2022 23 thattumal ariyalam kuyangad road improvement in kodom belur gp
Read moreMla lac ads khd 2022 23 thattumal ariyalam kuyangad road improvement in kodom belur gp
Mla lac ads khd 2022 23 thattumal ariyalam kuyangad road improvement in kodom belur gp
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 185/2025-26-parakallu kunnum vayal road improvement
Kodom belur gp pro no 185/2025-26-parakallu kunnum vayal road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type