Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearance Of Silted Material Between 0 400m (After 400m D/S Of Giddarpindi Railway Bridge At Sutluj River) Vill. Yusafpur Darewal Distt. Jalandhar
|
| Description |
Clearance Of Silted Material Between 0 400m (After 400m D/S Of Giddarpindi Railway Bridge At Sutluj River) Vill. Yusafpur Darewal Distt. Jalandhar
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_124485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/Jal/2024-25/03dt. 26.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10900 |
| EMD | 87303 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253430 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of silted material 0-400m (after 400m d/s of giddarpindi railway bridge at sutluj river) vill. yusafpur-darewal teh- jalandhar
Clearance of silted material 0-400m (after 400m d/s of giddarpindi railway bridge at sutluj river) vill. yusafpur-darewal teh- jalandhar
Read moreClearance of silted material between rd 0-400m (after 400m d/s of gidderpindi railway bridge at sutlej river) village yusafpur darewal district jalandhar.
Clearance of silted material between rd 0-400m (after 400m d/s of gidderpindi railway bridge at sutlej river) village yusafpur darewal district jalandhar.
Read moreClearance of silted material between rd 144000-150000 of 3r bandh river sutlej at ismailpur complex in distt. jalandhar
Clearance of silted material between rd 144000-150000 of 3r bandh river sutlej at ismailpur complex in distt. jalandhar
Read moreClearance of silted material between rd 145700 to 146700 of 3-r bandh on river sutlej at ismailpur complex in district jalandhar.
Clearance of silted material between rd 145700 to 146700 of 3-r bandh on river sutlej at ismailpur complex in district jalandhar.
Read moreClearance of silted material between rd 146700 to 148350 of 3-r bandh on river sutlej at ismailpur complex in district jalandhar.
Clearance of silted material between rd 146700 to 148350 of 3-r bandh on river sutlej at ismailpur complex in district jalandhar.
Read moreof your Industry type