Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transportation With Loading, Unloading, And Shifting Of 220/132 Kv, 100 Mva Auto Transformer (Including All Accessories And Oil Drum) From 220 Kv Gss Kv, Gss Sawai Madhopur To 220 Kv Gss,Rvpn, Bhiwadi
|
| Description |
Transportation With Loading, Unloading, And Shifting Of 220/132 Kv, 100 Mva Auto Transformer (Including All Accessories And Oil Drum) From 220 Kv Gss Kv, Gss Sawai Madhopur To 220 Kv Gss,Rvpn, Bhiwadi
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_427387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-475 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 16158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bansur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768436 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132 kv, 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rvpn, bansur (rajasthan)
Augmentation work of 220/132 kv, 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rvpn, bansur (rajasthan)
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Read moreMaintenance of various 220 kv and 132 kv ehv substations and lines under rvpn transmission system (kota, sawai madhopur and hindaun circles)
Maintenance of various 220 kv and 132 kv ehv substations and lines under rvpn transmission system (kota, sawai madhopur and hindaun circles)
Read moreInstallation of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rawatsar
Installation of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rawatsar
Read moreInstallation of 220/132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss bhadra
Installation of 220/132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss bhadra
Read moreInstallation of 220/132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss bhadra
Installation of 220/132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss bhadra
Read moreof your Industry type