Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Barbed Wire Fencing At Pendur Kudal Range Sawantwadi Forest Division, Tal. Vengurla Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Barbed Wire Fencing At Pendur Kudal Range Sawantwadi Forest Division, Tal. Vengurla Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1105822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Plan-8-4/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 21836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Pendur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930894 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at satvayangani kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at satvayangani kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepair and renovation kitchen and meeting hall at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repair and renovation kitchen and meeting hall at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepairing of existing building for nature interpetation center at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repairing of existing building for nature interpetation center at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type