Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 26 Thirumudikunnu Erattachira Road Maintenance Ward 09 Koratty Gp
|
| Description |
2025 26 Thirumudikunnu Erattachira Road Maintenance Ward 09 Koratty Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0051/26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koratty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323457 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type