Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board With Frame 4 X6 Ft,Flex Board With Frame 5 X8 Ft,Flex Board With Frame 6 X4 Ft,Printing Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4098322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 13:11:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 13:16:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 13:02:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 4X6 FT,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 5X8 FT,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,PRINTING OF | 59850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 4X6 FT,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 5X8 FT,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,PRINTING OF | 60000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 4X6 FT,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 5X8 FT,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,PRINTING OF | 62000.00 | L3 |