Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Existing Kaccha Road From Main Road To Radhika Sawant House At Sawantwada V.P. Poriem Of Poriem Constituency In Sattari Taluka
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Existing Kaccha Road From Main Road To Radhika Sawant House At Sawantwada V.P. Poriem Of Poriem Constituency In Sattari Taluka
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_28360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXIII/ASW/25-26/F10/17/6 |
| Tender Fee | 11109 |
| EMD | 51090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bicholim Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=28803 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of speed breakers at various places in v.p. poriem of poriem constituency in sattari taluka.
Construction of speed breakers at various places in v.p. poriem of poriem constituency in sattari taluka.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of existing kaccha road from main road to kamlakant naik house at ghoteli no.1 in v.p. keri of poriem constituency in sattari taluka.
Improvement of existing kaccha road from main road to kamlakant naik house at ghoteli no.1 in v.p. keri of poriem constituency in sattari taluka.
Read moreUrgent construction of various cross drains on por-57 of v.p keri and v.p. poriem of poriem constituency in sattari taluka.
Urgent construction of various cross drains on por-57 of v.p keri and v.p. poriem of poriem constituency in sattari taluka.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of speed breakers at various places in v.p. poriem of poriem constituency in sattari taluka. ( re-tender)
Construction of speed breakers at various places in v.p. poriem of poriem constituency in sattari taluka. ( re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type