Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp Cmlrrp2.0 2024 25 Aroor Lac Sl.No 3207 Aroor Lac ,Ward 3,4 Anjukandom Chakala Thykavu Road Arookutty Gp ,Thycattussery Bp,Alappuzha Dist.
|
| Description |
Lrrp Cmlrrp2.0 2024 25 Aroor Lac Sl.No 3207 Aroor Lac ,Ward 3,4 Anjukandom Chakala Thykavu Road Arookutty Gp ,Thycattussery Bp,Alappuzha Dist.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3207 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arookutty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319676 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-2024-25 si 3453 aroor lac cmlrrp2.0- ward4,5 hidayath veliyil -kacheri road arookutty gp,thycattussery bp,alappuzha dist
Lrrp-2024-25 si 3453 aroor lac cmlrrp2.0- ward4,5 hidayath veliyil -kacheri road arookutty gp,thycattussery bp,alappuzha dist
Read moreGeneral-lrrp2024-25-si no-3207 aroor lac ,ward 3,4 anjukandomc h a k a l a - t h y k a v u r o a d arookutty gp ,thycattussery bp,alappuzha dist
General-lrrp2024-25-si no-3207&#x0d aroor lac ,ward 3,4 anjukandomc&#x0d h a k a l a - t h y k a v u r o a d&#x0d arookutty gp ,thycattussery&#x0d bp,alappuzha dist
Read moreRrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 aroor lac sl no -1027 -ward-06 thottalassery road arookutty gp thycattussery bp alappuzh dist
Rrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 aroor lac sl no -1027 -ward-06 thottalassery road arookutty gp thycattussery bp alappuzh dist
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 aroor lac. sl no1495 - onjilikkal-maliyekkal road ward- 10 arookutty gp, thycattusserry bp alappuzha dist.-
Lrrp- 2024-25 aroor lac. sl no1495 -&#x0d onjilikkal-maliyekkal road ward-&#x0d 10 arookutty gp, thycattusserry bp&#x0d alappuzha dist.-
Read moreLrrp-2024-25/alappuzha district/aroor lac/sl no.1331/chennam pallippuram gp -kaithakkatt girijan colony road ward 3,4
Lrrp-2024-25/alappuzha district/aroor lac/sl no.1331/chennam pallippuram gp -kaithakkatt girijan colony road ward 3,4
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 -aroor lac (sl. no. 2517/2025) alappuzha district - perumbalam gp - skv- south jetty road renovation, thycattussery bp, alappuzha dp
Lrrp-2024-25 -aroor lac (sl. no.&#x0d 2517/2025) alappuzha district - perumbalam&#x0d gp - skv- south jetty road renovation,&#x0d thycattussery bp, alappuzha dp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25,vypen lac,sl.no.3413. thayyezhathu east road (ward-2) nayarambalam g.p,ernakulam district.-cmlrrp2.0
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25,vypen lac,sl.no.3413. thayyezhathu east road (ward-2) nayarambalam g.p,ernakulam district.-cmlrrp2.0
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 - aroor lac - (sl. no. 3309/2025) - perumbalam gp - ward 7,8 mukkum jetty -south jetty road renovation- thycattussery bp, alappuzha dp
Lrrp-2024-25 - aroor lac - (sl. no.&#x0d 3309/2025) - perumbalam gp - ward 7,8&#x0d mukkum jetty -south jetty road renovation-&#x0d thycattussery bp, alappuzha dp
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 -aroor lac (sl. no. 2517/2025) alappuzha district - perumbalam gp - skv- south jetty road renovation, thycattussery bp, alappuzha dp -work- general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 -aroor lac (sl. no.&#x0d 2517/2025) alappuzha district - perumbalam&#x0d gp - skv- south jetty road renovation,&#x0d thycattussery bp, alappuzha dp -work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-25-aroor lac sl.no-2384 aroor gp ward 12 veluthully south kadavu road , aroor gp , pattanakad bp - alappuzha district
Lrrp 2024-25-aroor lac sl.no-2384 aroor gp ward 12&#x0d veluthully south kadavu road ,&#x0d aroor gp , pattanakad bp -&#x0d alappuzha district
Read moreof your Industry type