Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Round Rod 6 Mm Length 6 Mtrs,Pipe Cu Ni Seamless 2 Inch Length 6 Mtrs,Pipe Cu Ni Seamless
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6309876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 14:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Seamless pipe in length of 6 mtrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more60.3x4.19 mm cu-ni seamless pipe, asme b466, matl. no. c70400,60.3x4.19 mm cu-ni seamless pipe, asm
Read more
40 nb 44.5x1.5 90/10 cu-ni seamless pipe,90/10 cu-ni pipe, 30 x 1.5, seamless, o-condition,copper p
Read more
Round aluminium pipe 10mm, standard length - 6 metres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound aluminium pipe 10mm, standard length - 6 metres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound aluminium pipe 10mm, standard length - 6 metres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound aluminium pipe 10mm, standard length - 6 metres
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type