Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Areekode Block Panchayath Palamkunnu Sc Colony Dwss Completion In Pulpatta G P Proj No 258
|
| Description |
Areekode Block Panchayath Palamkunnu Sc Colony Dwss Completion In Pulpatta G P Proj No 258
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628732_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/SD/Tender-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1921 |
| EMD | 20600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode Block PAnchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koloth road completion proj no 114/24 in areekode g.p
Koloth road completion proj no 114/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreG l p chemrakkattur school building construction completion in areekode gp
G l p chemrakkattur school building construction completion in areekode gp
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 completion of neelancheri dwss in mannur grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 completion of neelancheri dwss in mannur grama panchayath
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreVazhavara chembakappara dwss completion proj 77 erattayar gp 2025 2026 ward 11
Vazhavara chembakappara dwss completion proj 77 erattayar gp 2025 2026 ward 11
Read moreKalikavubp 2023 pno 121 completion works to kapparakkunnu sc colony dwss
Kalikavubp 2023 pno 121 completion works to kapparakkunnu sc colony dwss
Read moreof your Industry type