Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utp Cat 6,Lan Tester,8 Port Switch,9 V Bty Duracell,Epsonprinter With Scanner,Rj 45 Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4224674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 23-11-2023 13:26:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 28-11-2023 16:31:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REKHA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-11-2023 16:41:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REKHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT -6,LAN TESTER,8 PORT SWITCH,9 V BTY DURACELL,EPSONPRINTER WITH SCANNER,RJ 45 CONNECTOR | 48820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT -6,LAN TESTER,8 PORT SWITCH,9 V BTY DURACELL,EPSONPRINTER WITH SCANNER,RJ 45 CONNECTOR | 55200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT -6,LAN TESTER,8 PORT SWITCH,9 V BTY DURACELL,EPSONPRINTER WITH SCANNER,RJ 45 CONNECTOR | 62050.00 | L3 |