Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lubricating Nipple Conical Head Straigh,Valve Grinding Paste Coarse,Valve Grinding Paste Paste Fine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/291010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOKE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricating Nipple Conical Head Straigh,Valve Grinding Paste Coarse,Valve Grinding Paste Paste Fine | 156152.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMIT AGENCIES & CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricating Nipple Conical Head Straigh,Valve Grinding Paste Coarse,Valve Grinding Paste Paste Fine | 213742.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S A.V. MARKETING COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricating Nipple Conical Head Straigh,Valve Grinding Paste Coarse,Valve Grinding Paste Paste Fine | 243614.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lubricating nipple conical head straigh,valve grinding paste coarse,valve grinding paste paste fine
Read more
Nipple grease c0nical head angled,lubricating nipple conical head straigh,nipplegrease button head,
Read more
Nipple grease,valve coreschr aderno-6000,block jack,lubricating nipple conical head straigh,fuel fi
Read more
Nipple grease,valve coreschr aderno-6000,block jack,lubricating nipple conical head straigh,fuel fi
Read more
Lv6 mt1, 5350-000037, valve grinding paste fine,lv6 mt1, 4730-000056, nipple grease conical head st
Read more
Lv6 mt1, 5350-000037, valve grinding paste fine,lv6 mt1, 4730-000056, nipple grease conical head st
Read more
Lv6 mt1, 5350-000037, valve grinding paste fine,lv6 mt1, 4730-000056, nipple grease conical head st
Read more
Lv6 mt1 4730-000049 lubricating nipple conical head straigh,lv6 mt1 4030-000004 anchor spikes,lv6 m
Read more
Valve grinding paste fine (coarse) in combination in tins of100grams.,is:1004/56
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve grinding paste fine (coarse) in combination in tins of100grams.,is:1004/56
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type