Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Intercooler Assembly For Demu Air Compressor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Intercooler Assembly For Demu Air Compressor Model No. Trc 2507, Make/Brand Elgi, Corresponding To Part No. 070200170. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Procurement Requirements. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Intercooler Assembly, Demu Air Compressor, Elgi, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government Ministry/Department, Gorakhpur
Particulars Details
Title
Intercooler Assembly For Demu Air Compre [Intercooler Assembly For Demu Air Compressor Model No. Trc 2507 Make Elgi, Suitable To Part No. 070200170 Make/Brand Elgi ]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106322576
Reference
Number
50235850A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106322576/viewNitPdf_4547151.pdf

Start Date April 23, 2024 17:10
End Date
Expired 13/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.