Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose, Rubber, Oil, 2 In X 2m,Hydr, Rubber, Hose, Sae100/R2, 1 1/4 In, 1410
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5059701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDOFLEX .
74400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDOFLEX . | Make : INDOFLEX Model : 2" X 2MTR Title : HIGH PRESSURE 2" X 2MTR LONG | 01-07-2024 14:36:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | IRKUT INDUSTRIES | Make : IRKUT / POLYHOSE Model : 5000 PSI ULTRA HIGH TEMPERATURE MSHA Title : 5000 PSI ULTRA HIGH TEMPERATURE MSHA | 29-06-2024 21:19:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NATIONAL RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : NR-FLEX Model : NRI Title : 2" high pressure hydraulic hose | 29-06-2024 16:20:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH PRESSURE 2" X 2MTR LONG | INDOFLEX | 2" X 2MTR | 4 | ₹ 56544.000 |
| HIGH PRESSURE 1-1/4" X 1.41MTR LONG | INDOFLEX | 1-1/4" X 1410MM | 4 | ₹ 17856.000 |
1/2 inch sae100 r2 steel wire reinforced hydraulic hose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch sae100 r2 steel wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch sae100 r2 steel wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNipple cs 3 8x1 4in 1 3 4in,nipple cs bsp 1 2in 2 1 2in,nipple cs bsp 1 2in 2in,nipple cs bsp 1 4in
Read more
Hose ss 4in 100mm 3280mm 042 963 00 009,hose ss 1 4in 1200mm,hose ss 2-1 2in 1700mm,hose ss 25mm 20
Read more
Hose 1.4 r2,hose 3.8 r2,hose 5.16 r2,hose 1.2 r2,hose 5.8 r2,hose 3.4 r2,hose 1 r2,hose 1 1.4 r2,ho
Read more
1/2 inch sae100 r2 steel wire reinforced hydraulic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose,sae,100,r2,rubber,1,25in,5,0m,hose,sae,100,r2,rubber,1,25in,6,0m,hose,sae,100,r2,rubber,1,25in
Read more
of your Industry type