Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
White Board (4 Ft X 4 Ft),White Board (6 Ft X 4 Ft),White Board (7 Ft X 4 Ft)
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4513673
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 21, 2024 00:35
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGSA TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : WHITE BOARD (4FT X 4FT) Title : WHITE BOARD (4FT X 4FT) 30-01-2024 12:31:53 N/A Disqualified
2 ANCHIT ENTERPRISES Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : White Boards 4ft X 4ft: Title : White Boards 4ft X 4ft: 30-01-2024 12:26:41 N/A Disqualified
3 Guru Nanak Traders Make : GN-I Model : TPC-I Title : WRITING BOARD 24-01-2024 19:20:12 N/A Qualified
4 I S ENTERPRISES Make : ATLAS Model : 4ft x 4ft Title : Atlas White Boards 26-01-2024 20:28:22 N/A Qualified
5 M/S GAURAV ENTERPRISES Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : WHITE BOARD (4FT X 4FT) Title : WHITE BOARD (4FT X 4FT) 30-01-2024 12:35:45 N/A Disqualified
6 MARUTHI TRADERS Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : White Boards 4ft X 4ft Title : White Boards 4ft X 4ft 30-01-2024 12:19:48 N/A Disqualified
7 RISHABH ENTERPRISES Make : RE-I Model : RE-I Title : WHITE BOARD 24-01-2024 19:15:38 N/A Qualified
8 spectra sign systems Make : spectra Model : white board Title : white board 23-01-2024 12:25:44 MSE Disqualified
9 THE PARAMOUNT COS Make : TPC Model : TPC-I Title : WHITE BOARD 24-01-2024 19:17:35 N/A Qualified