Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Drain At Kankan Mallick House To Bhadure Kalo House In Sattore Gp Within Bolpur Sriniketan Panchayat Samiti Under 15th Fc 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Const. Of Drain At Kankan Mallick House To Bhadure Kalo House In Sattore Gp Within Bolpur Sriniketan Panchayat Samiti Under 15th Fc 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766890_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT218-223/BSPS/2024 dt 30-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO BSPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1698107 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200_15th fc/23-24/concrete pavement work in front of quarter within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under 15th fc ( supplementary ) 2023-2024 fund.
200_15th fc/23-24/concrete pavement work in front of quarter within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under 15th fc ( supplementary ) 2023-2024 fund.
Read more158_construction of 2 nos acr at bheramari am high school under sattore gp within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under ma me (2023-24) fund.
158_construction of 2 nos acr at bheramari am high school under sattore gp within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under ma me (2023-24) fund.
Read more212_supply_repair and renovation of panchayat old quarter quarter no. 01 to 10 within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under 15th fc supplementary 2023-2024 fund.
212_supply_repair and renovation of panchayat old quarter ( quarter no. 01 to 10 ) within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under 15th fc supplementary 2023-2024 fund.
Read more99_sbm_construction of community leach pit with silt chamber and platform etc _7nos at various location in debgram village within sattore grampanchayat under bolpur sriniketan block.
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber and platform etc _7nos at various location in debgram village within sattore grampanchayat under bolpur sriniketan block.
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at palsa beluti pry. school (seating capacity 120 students) under sattore g.p. within bolpur sriniketan dev. block under ssm fund
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds at palsa beluti pry. school (seating capacity 120 students) under sattore g.p. within bolpur sriniketan dev. block under ssm fund
Read more017_bsb_pwm/construction of shed for bolpur sriniketan development block pwm unit at hatrasulganj in raipur-supur g.p within bolpur sriniketan development block under sbm(g)
017_bsb_pwm/construction of shed for bolpur sriniketan development block pwm unit at hatrasulganj in raipur-supur g.p within bolpur sriniketan development block under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of road from bolpur suri road to rayer pukur via sattore gp within bolpur sriniketen block length 2.500 km
Construction of road from bolpur suri road to rayer pukur via sattore gp within bolpur sriniketen block length 2.500 km
Read more160_installation of submersible pump at sansat awc in singhee gp within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under 15th fc (2023-24) fund.
160_installation of submersible pump at sansat awc in singhee gp within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under 15th fc (2023-24) fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sattar house to kalo mallick house at benua
Construction of concrete drain from sattar house to kalo mallick house at benua
Read more172_15th fc/construction of cc road from bahiri purbo para dijo das house towards hiru hazra house at bahiri plot no-4214, jl no-140 in bahiri panchsowa g.p within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under 15th fc_2024-2025 fund.
172_15th fc/construction of cc road from bahiri purbo para dijo das house towards hiru hazra house at bahiri plot no-4214, jl no-140 in bahiri panchsowa g.p within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under 15th fc_2024-2025 fund.
Read moreof your Industry type