Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System Near Gatha Buddha Vihar, K.N.Gaikwad Marg, Siddharth Colony, Chembur In Beat No.152 M/West Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System Near Gatha Buddha Vihar, K.N.Gaikwad Marg, Siddharth Colony, Chembur In Beat No.152 M/West Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1000704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDM/P/5136 DT.08.02.2024 XMW-23-001.234 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHEMBUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749007 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near pradnya seva sangh, azad nagar , k.n.gaikwad marg, siddharth colony, chembur m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near pradnya seva sangh, azad nagar , k.n.gaikwad marg, siddharth colony, chembur m/west ward.
Read moreImp.of passage and drainage system near mahendra store at siddharth colony chembur in beat no.152 m/west ward.
Imp.of passage and drainage system near mahendra store at siddharth colony chembur in beat no.152 m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near sunil genaral store at siddharth colony, chembur in beat no.152 m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near sunil genaral store at siddharth colony, chembur in beat no.152 m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near sarnath buddha vihar at municipal chawl, in beat no.153, chembur in m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near sarnath buddha vihar at municipal chawl, in beat no.153, chembur in m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at kalpana kamble plot no.51/52. k.n.gaikwad marg, sidharth colony chembur m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at kalpana kamble plot no.51/52. k.n.gaikwad marg, sidharth colony chembur m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near vishwa shanti buddha vihar, anand nagar, ghatla in beat no. 153, chembur of m west ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system near vishwa shanti buddha vihar, anand nagar, ghatla in beat no. 153, chembur of m west ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage near bharti beauty parlour, near tashkand buddha vihar, thakkar bappa colony in beat no.151 chembur mw ward
Improvement of passage and drainage near bharti beauty parlour, near tashkand buddha vihar, thakkar bappa colony in beat no.151 chembur mw ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at c-6, k.n gaikwad marg sidharth colony, chembur in beat no.152 m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at c-6, k.n gaikwad marg sidharth colony, chembur in beat no.152 m/west ward.
Read moreP/l sewer line and improvement of passage at kalyanji compound, v.n.purav marg, chembur in beat no.152 in m/west ward.
P/l sewer line and improvement of passage at kalyanji compound, v.n.purav marg, chembur in beat no.152 in m/west ward.
Read moreof your Industry type