Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nlcil Bp Csr Shifting Of Water Supply Lines In Swaroopdesar Village Under Csr Activities Of Nlcil.
|
| Description |
Nlcil Bp Csr Shifting Of Water Supply Lines In Swaroopdesar Village Under Csr Activities Of Nlcil.
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2425000150 |
|
Reference Number |
2425000150 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARSINGSAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2425000150 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreNlcil-bp-csr-development of barsingsar-swaroopdesar link road under csr activities of nlcil bp.
Nlcil-bp-csr-development of barsingsar-swaroopdesar link road under csr activities of nlcil bp.
Read moreNlcil-bp-csr-infrastructure development at pbm hospital, bikaner under csr activities of nlcil-bp.
Nlcil-bp-csr-infrastructure development at pbm hospital, bikaner under csr activities of nlcil-bp.
Read moreNlcil-bp-csr-infrastructure dev. at grameen haat bazaar, bikaner under csr activities of nlcil bp.
Nlcil-bp-csr-infrastructure dev. at grameen haat bazaar, bikaner under csr activities of nlcil bp.
Read moreNlcil-bp-infrastructure development at govt. sr. sec. school, swaroopdesar, bikaner, under csr activ
Nlcil-bp-infrastructure development at govt. sr. sec. school, swaroopdesar, bikaner, under csr activ
Read moreNlcil-bp-csr-development of roads in barsingsar village under csr activities of nlc india limited.
Nlcil-bp-csr-development of roads in barsingsar village under csr activities of nlc india limited.
Read moreNlcil-bp-sr-construction of tubewell in barsingsar village under csr activities of nlc india ltd
Nlcil-bp-sr-construction of tubewell in barsingsar village under csr activities of nlc india ltd
Read moreNlcil-bp-csr-improvement works at phed area of barsingsar and basi, bikaner, under csr activities of
Nlcil-bp-csr-improvement works at phed area of barsingsar and basi, bikaner, under csr activities of
Read moreNlcil-bp-infrastructure development at primary health centre , bikaner, under csr activities of nlc
Nlcil-bp-infrastructure development at primary health centre , bikaner, under csr activities of nlc
Read moreNlcil-bp-csr-infrastructure development at govt. sr. sec. school, palana under csr.
Nlcil-bp-csr-infrastructure development at govt. sr. sec. school, palana under csr.
Read moreof your Industry type