Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass 4 Mm Size 6 Ft X 5 Ft,Glass 6 Mm Size 3 Ft X 5 Ft,Glass Putty,Glass Cutter, Best Quality,Wire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4615986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 28-02-2024 16:44:33 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Hanuman Enterprise | - | 27-02-2024 22:42:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S AASHIRVAAD MARKETING | - | 26-02-2024 11:28:08 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Shikha Enterprises | - | 26-02-2024 19:17:33 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Yes Celebration | - | 22-02-2024 12:51:55 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreGlass 4 mm size 6 ft x 5 ft,glass 6 mm size 3 ft x 5 ft,glass putty,glass cutter, best quality,wire
Read more
Foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 25 mm,foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 37 mm,foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 50 mm,foam size
Read more
Foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 25 mm,foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 37 mm,foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 50 mm,foam size
Read more
Plywood size of 6 ft x 3 ft x 12 mm mdf bd high quality,plywood of size 8 ft x 4 ft x 12 mm,plywood
Read more
of your Industry type