Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Mohammad Ali House To Gafur Ali House At Gobila Paschim Sansad I Id 110065276
Description
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Mohammad Ali House To Gafur Ali House At Gobila Paschim Sansad I Id 110065276
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_853052_5
Reference
Number
KACH/154/2025
Tender Fee 750
EMD 4804
Tender Value -
Place S I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910451

Start Date May 28, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.